Results after SS04

Pos/N Drivers Class Car/Team Time/Pen Total Diff/Diff
1 TAL WAINBERG GPS.TT 09:31:27.52 09:46:27.52
230 NITZAN BUSTAN HORNET ISRAEL 00:15:00
2 ZIV  KARMI GPS.B KTM 09:32:06.88 10:48:06.88 01:01:39.36
19 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 01:16:00 01:01:39.36
3 RAZ HAYMANN T1.2 Segal Layogev 11:00:58.89 11:00:58.89 01:14:31.37
201 HILLEL SEGAL 00:12:52.01
4 ERAN  WOLLENBERG B.2 KTM 11:05:56.80 11:05:56.80 01:19:29.28
22 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 00:04:57.91
5 DAN MAYA GPS.B KTM 10:17:15.14 11:13:15.14 01:26:47.62
20 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 00:56:00 00:07:18.34
6 AMIR  ABU MUCH SSV.2 CanAm X3 11:22:20.28 11:22:20.28 01:35:52.76
212 OMRI ABU MUCH 00:09:05.14
7 GUY BITTON GPS.SSV CanAm X3 10:51:13.40 11:31:13.40 01:44:45.88
229 ELI OHAYON 00:40:00 00:08:53.12
8 LIOR SHWARTZ GPS.B KTM 11:46:25.00 11:46:25.00 01:59:57.48
18 PREMIUM CITY MARKET 00:15:11.60
9 DANIEL  GOLAN GPS.C Buggy 12:31:50.95 12:31:50.95 02:45:23.43
222 ORLY GOLAN 00:45:25.95
10 GADI  NACHMANI B.1 KTM 12:36:07.30 12:36:07.30 02:49:39.78
16 00:04:16.35
11 GABRIEL ABERGEL SSV.2 CanAm X3 12:40:22.11 12:40:22.11 02:53:54.59
211 CHARLY GOTLIB 00:04:14.81
12 NIV  AHARONI B.1 KTM 13:00:16.23 13:08:16.23 03:21:48.71
15 00:08:00 00:27:54.12
13 SAGI  NOI SSV.2 WildCat 13:11:16.95 13:11:16.95 03:24:49.43
224 BEN GILADI ROUTE 65 00:03:00.72
14 OVAD  ARAZI GPS.C Chevrolet Silverado 13:19:31.69 13:19:31.69 03:33:04.17
223 IDAN ABUDI NIR 00:08:14.74
15 AMIT  SADOT B.2 KTM 13:42:14.83 13:42:14.83 03:55:47.31
12 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 00:22:43.14
16 BARAK  DUDAI B.2 KTM 13:53:29.28 13:53:29.28 04:07:01.76
9 00:11:14.45
17 ROTEM  COSTA B.3 Husqvarna 13:58:26.32 13:58:26.32 04:11:58.80
6 00:04:57.04
18 DAN  KATANOV B.5 KTM 14:11:07.48 14:11:07.48 04:24:39.96
3 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 00:12:41.16
19 NIR  BAKAI B.2 Husqvarna 14:16:27.13 14:18:27.13 04:31:59.61
8 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 00:02:00 00:07:19.65
20 ERAN  LEVY B.2 KTM 14:20:23.32 14:30:23.32 04:43:55.80
11 AQUA ZONE 00:10:00 00:11:56.19
21 GAL  TSACHOR B.2 KTM 14:14:46.13 14:31:46.13 04:45:18.61
10 00:17:00 00:01:22.81
22 SHMULIK  FAUST B.5 KTM 15:01:27.09 15:01:27.09 05:14:59.57
2 00:29:40.96
23 NAFTALI  DAHAN B.3 Yamaha 15:08:43.50 15:10:43.50 05:24:15.98
5 00:02:00 00:09:16.41
24 TZAHI  KAFRI SSV.2 CanAm X3 15:31:36.19 15:31:36.19 05:45:08.67
214 SHAY REGEV KAFRI DRIVE 00:20:52.69
25 YACOV DADIA B.2 Husqvarna 15:22:59.92 15:34:59.92 05:48:32.40
17 YACOV DADIA 00:12:00 00:03:23.73
26 MICHAEL HEN GPS.C Toyota Hilux 15:30:54.74 15:42:54.74 05:56:27.22
219 SHAHAR SHVILI MOSHE 00:12:00 00:07:54.82
27 ITSHAK MINI GPS.C 15:36:13.38 15:57:13.38 06:10:45.86
231 ROY ZAMIR 00:21:00 00:14:18.64
28 IOANNHS VORRIAS TH.3 Mitsubishi Pajero 15:40:34.72 15:58:34.72 06:12:07.20
217 ATHANASIOS MPAKAS 00:18:00 00:01:21.34
29 ALI  DOGANER SSV.2 15:51:52.26 16:04:52.26 06:18:24.74
209 POLAT EMSEN 00:13:00 00:06:17.54
30 EYAL  LAVEE GPS.TT Buggy 16:27:34.82 16:31:34.82 06:45:07.30
228 YUVAL SHARON STAGE DESING 00:04:00 00:26:42.56
31 EVANGELOS  BERSIS TH.1 Suzuki Grand Vitara 16:28:47.22 16:40:47.22 06:54:19.70
218 PANAGIOTIS KALFAS 00:12:00 00:09:12.40
32 SHARON  BEN AMI SSV.2 CanAm X3 16:47:44.22 16:47:44.22 07:01:16.70
215 JONATHAN BEN AM LIVNI RACING 00:06:57.00
33 NADAV HASHIMSHONY GPS.B KTM 16:43:53.68 16:52:53.68 07:06:26.16
24 NAD 00:09:00 00:05:09.46
34 MATTIA DI SABATINO T2.2 Mitsubishi Pajero 16:28:01.38 17:06:01.38 07:19:33.86
204 DAVIDE DE ANGELIS RALLIART ITALIA 00:38:00 00:13:07.70
35 EITAN  YOHANANOF GPS.B KTM 16:53:43.18 17:31:43.18 07:45:15.66
21 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 00:38:00 00:25:41.80
36 GILAD BEZALEL GPS.B KTM 18:37:49.99 18:37:49.99 08:51:22.47
23 BZG 01:06:06.81
37 DAVID  SHPRONTZ T2.2 Mitsubishi 19:25:31.25 19:25:31.25 09:39:03.73
205 SHAHAR SHPRONTZ E.D.T RALLY TEAM 00:47:41.26
38 GAL  SHACHAM T1.1 Mitsubishi L200 20:13:34.04 20:13:34.04 10:27:06.52
202 NIMROD OFIR RALLIART ITALIA 00:48:02.79
39 DOR HASON GPS.TT Buggy 20:12:43.51 21:12:43.51 11:26:15.99
227 GUY GOTTLIBE DOR&TZUR IDAN HAGAZ 01:00:00 00:59:09.47
40 ELIRAN  YIFRAH SSV.2 CanAm X3 22:26:12.67 22:26:12.67 12:39:45.15
210 ADAR MELAMED SPARCO ISRAEL 01:13:29.16
41 ALI  CETIN SSV.2 23:39:34.74 23:39:34.74 13:53:07.22
206 SABAHATTIN MUSTAFA DEMIR 01:13:22.07
42 Shlomo Cohen B.1 KTM 24:20:09.86 24:20:09.860 14:33:42.34
25 00:40:35.12
43 ACHINOAM  HAREL B.5 KTM 25:38:19.80 25:38:19.800 15:51:52.28
4 01:18:09.94
44 YARIV KELER BARUCH GPS.C Jeep 25:40:26.05 26:09:26.050 16:22:58.53
220 TOMER GELFAND 00:29:00 00:31:06.25
45 DANNY PEARL SSV.1 Polaris RZR1000 28:23:44.93 28:23:44.930 18:37:17.41
207 OMER  PEARL PEARL PANGO 02:14:18.88
46 ALI  SAIM TEKIN SSV.2 27:40:06.20 28:32:06.200 18:45:38.68
208 ABDULLAH ARMAN OZDEMIR 00:52:00 00:08:21.27
47 NAOR ASHKENAZI GPS.SSV CanAm 28:34:47.07 28:34:47.070 18:48:19.55
232 00:02:40.87
48 ILAN  PATORI GPS.C Svi Cohen Yael 30:00:03.56 30:00:03.560 20:13:36.04
225 OR ELIRAZ KOL BO KARMEI YOSEF 01:25:16.49
49 SAGI  BURSTIN ATV Honda TRX 30:01:34.30 30:12:34.300 20:26:06.78
51 AUTO-KATAN 181 SAGI 00:11:00 00:12:30.74
50 YAEL MOSES B.1 Husqvarna 31:20:00.00 31:20:00.000 21:33:32.48
28 01:07:25.70
51 EREZ ABRAMOV GPS.C 33:20:00.00 33:20:00.000 23:33:32.48
226 02:00:00.00
52 SHLOMO  EINY SSV.2 Yamaha 33:20:00.00 33:20:00.000 23:33:32.48
216 00:00:00.00
53 NATHAN PRI TAL NAOR B.3 Husqvarna 35:20:00.00 35:20:00.000 01:33:32.48
1 02:00:00.00

Uploaded at 15:47:54