Results from SS04 (217.29 km)

Pos/N Drivers Class Car/Team Time/Speed Diff/Diff
1 ZIV  KARMI GPS.B KTM 02:45:43.27
19 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 78.7km/h
2 TAL WAINBERG GPS.TT 02:55:10.79 09:27.52
230 NITZAN BUSTAN HORNET ISRAEL 74.4km/h 09:27.52
3 TZAHI  KAFRI SSV.2 CanAm X3 03:00:18.66 14:35.39
214 SHAY REGEV KAFRI DRIVE 72.3km/h 05:07.87
4 ERAN  WOLLENBERG B.2 KTM 03:04:15.51 18:32.24
22 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 70.8km/h 03:56.85
5 GABRIEL ABERGEL SSV.2 CanAm X3 03:05:40.89 19:57.62
211 CHARLY GOTLIB 70.2km/h 01:25.38
6 GAL  SHACHAM T1.1 Mitsubishi L200 03:06:39.73 20:56.46
202 NIMROD OFIR RALLIART ITALIA 69.8km/h 00:58.84
7 DAN MAYA GPS.B KTM 03:07:24.21 21:40.94
20 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 69.6km/h 00:44.48
8 AMIR  ABU MUCH SSV.2 CanAm X3 03:09:10.04 23:26.77
212 OMRI ABU MUCH 68.9km/h 01:45.83
9 RAZ HAYMANN T1.2 Segal Layogev 03:10:11.55 24:28.28
201 HILLEL SEGAL 68.5km/h 01:01.51
10 GADI  NACHMANI B.1 KTM 03:13:14.01 27:30.74
16 67.5km/h 03:02.46
11 SAGI  NOI SSV.2 WildCat 03:13:59.86 28:16.59
224 BEN GILADI ROUTE 65 67.2km/h 00:45.85
12 ALI  DOGANER SSV.2 03:17:01.45 31:18.18
209 POLAT EMSEN 66.2km/h 03:01.59
13 NIV  AHARONI B.1 KTM 03:17:59.26 32:15.99
15 65.8km/h 00:57.81
14 GUY BITTON GPS.SSV CanAm X3 03:19:31.54 33:48.27
229 ELI OHAYON 65.3km/h 01:32.28
15 LIOR SHWARTZ GPS.B KTM 03:21:51.62 36:08.35
18 PREMIUM CITY MARKET 64.6km/h 02:20.08
16 NADAV HASHIMSHONY GPS.B KTM 03:23:25.32 37:42.05
24 NAD 64.1km/h 01:33.70
17 BARAK  DUDAI B.2 KTM 03:28:17.57 42:34.30
9 62.6km/h 04:52.25
18 DANIEL  GOLAN GPS.C Buggy 03:29:02.17 43:18.90
222 ORLY GOLAN 62.4km/h 00:44.60
19 YACOV DADIA B.2 Husqvarna 03:29:17.96 43:34.69
17 YACOV DADIA 62.3km/h 00:15.79
20 OVAD  ARAZI GPS.C Chevrolet Silverado 03:29:22.31 43:39.04
223 IDAN ABUDI NIR 62.3km/h 00:04.35
21 MATTIA DI SABATINO T2.2 Mitsubishi Pajero 03:49:46.29 01:04:03.02
204 DAVIDE DE ANGELIS RALLIART ITALIA 56.7km/h 20:23.98
22 EVANGELOS  BERSIS TH.1 Suzuki Grand Vitara 03:51:37.67 01:05:54.40
218 PANAGIOTIS KALFAS 56.3km/h 01:51.38
23 GAL  TSACHOR B.2 KTM 03:53:47.30 01:08:04.03
10 55.8km/h 02:09.63
24 SHMULIK  FAUST B.5 KTM 04:02:12.31 01:16:29.04
2 53.8km/h 08:25.01
25 DAN  KATANOV B.5 KTM 04:02:12.31 01:16:29.04
3 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 53.8km/h 00:00.00
26 ITSHAK MINI GPS.C 04:03:00.91 01:17:17.64
231 ROY ZAMIR 53.6km/h 00:48.60
27 ERAN  LEVY B.2 KTM 04:04:24.19 01:18:40.92
11 AQUA ZONE 53.3km/h 01:23.28
28 ROTEM  COSTA B.3 Husqvarna 04:08:23.82 01:22:40.55
6 52.5km/h 03:59.63
29 AMIT  SADOT B.2 KTM 04:08:55.95 01:23:12.68
12 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 52.4km/h 00:32.13
30 GILAD BEZALEL GPS.B KTM 04:09:49.16 01:24:05.89
23 BZG 52.2km/h 00:53.21
31 NIR  BAKAI B.2 Husqvarna 04:11:23.82 01:25:40.55
8 FLYING CAMEL RACING TAEM 51.9km/h 01:34.66
32 NAFTALI  DAHAN B.3 Yamaha 04:11:58.21 01:26:14.94
5 51.7km/h 00:34.39
33 ALI  CETIN SSV.2 04:20:20.21 01:34:36.94
206 SABAHATTIN MUSTAFA DEMIR 50.1km/h 08:22.00
34 DAVID  SHPRONTZ T2.2 Mitsubishi 04:21:55.17 01:36:11.90
205 SHAHAR SHPRONTZ E.D.T RALLY TEAM 49.8km/h 01:34.96
35 IOANNHS VORRIAS TH.3 Mitsubishi Pajero 04:24:25.93 01:38:42.66
217 ATHANASIOS MPAKAS 49.3km/h 02:30.76
36 MICHAEL HEN GPS.C Toyota Hilux 04:39:12.25 01:53:28.98
219 SHAHAR SHVILI MOSHE 46.7km/h 14:46.32
37 ALI  SAIM TEKIN SSV.2 04:40:06.20 01:54:22.93
208 ABDULLAH ARMAN OZDEMIR 46.5km/h 00:53.95
38 ACHINOAM  HAREL B.5 KTM 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
4 26.1km/h 03:39:53.80
39 EITAN  YOHANANOF GPS.B KTM 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
21 KTM-YOHANANOF-CAMP FACTORY 26.1km/h 00:00.00
40 YAEL MOSES B.1 Husqvarna 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
28 26.1km/h 00:00.00
41 SAGI  BURSTIN ATV Honda TRX 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
51 AUTO-KATAN 181 SAGI 26.1km/h 00:00.00
42 DANNY PEARL SSV.1 Polaris RZR1000 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
207 OMER  PEARL PEARL PANGO 26.1km/h 00:00.00
43 SHARON  BEN AMI SSV.2 CanAm X3 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
215 JONATHAN BEN AM LIVNI RACING 26.1km/h 00:00.00
44 DOR HASON GPS.TT Buggy 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
227 GUY GOTTLIBE DOR&TZUR IDAN HAGAZ 26.1km/h 00:00.00
45 EYAL  LAVEE GPS.TT Buggy 08:20:00.00 05:34:16.73
228 YUVAL SHARON STAGE DESING 26.1km/h 00:00.00
46 NATHAN PRI TAL NAOR B.3 Husqvarna 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
1 21.0km/h 02:00:00.00
47 Shlomo Cohen B.1 KTM 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
25 21.0km/h 00:00.00
48 ELIRAN  YIFRAH SSV.2 CanAm X3 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
210 ADAR MELAMED SPARCO ISRAEL 21.0km/h 00:00.00
49 SHLOMO  EINY SSV.2 Yamaha 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
216 21.0km/h 00:00.00
50 YARIV KELER BARUCH GPS.C Jeep 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
220 TOMER GELFAND 21.0km/h 00:00.00
51 ILAN  PATORI GPS.C Svi Cohen Yael 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
225 OR ELIRAZ KOL BO KARMEI YOSEF 21.0km/h 00:00.00
52 EREZ ABRAMOV GPS.C 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
226 21.0km/h 00:00.00
53 NAOR ASHKENAZI GPS.SSV CanAm 10:20:00.00 07:34:16.73
232 21.0km/h 00:00.00

Uploaded at 15:47:52